header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Heren 1

 

Spelers Heren 1

Boyd Bas
Ryan van Beek
Thierry Blom
Joep Bosdijk
Stijn D├╝thmann
Constantijn Erasmus
Michiel Franck
Niels Janssens
Jakob Jung
Sebastiaan Kraaij
Sybren Kuiper
Floris Langes
Jelle Leeuw
Tijn Majoor
Maarten Matla
Douwe Pelle
Daan Reith
Harmen Rosing
Floris Schmidt
Pasha Vredenbregt
Ralph Wentel

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Fletiomare H1 22 49 15 4 3
2 Bully H1 22 46 13 7 2
3 Wageningen H1 22 38 12 2 8
4 Mezen H1 22 36 11 3 8
5 Almelo H1 22 34 9 7 6
6 Baarn H1 22 33 9 6 7
7 Zevenaar H1 22 30 8 6 8
8 Deventer H1 22 29 7 8 7
9 Barneveld H1 22 28 8 4 10
10 Eelde H1 22 27 8 3 11
11 HCM H1 22 17 5 2 15
12 Zeewolde H1 22 2 0 2 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCM H1 Eelde H1 0-1
Wageningen H1 Fletiomare H1 1-5
Zevenaar H1 Zeewolde H1 4-1
Baarn H1 Deventer H1 3-1
Bully H1 Mezen H1 3-4
Barneveld H1 Almelo H1 4-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Deventer H1 Zevenaar H1 3-3
Fletiomare H1 HCM H1 6-2
Eelde H1 Barneveld H1 5-0
Almelo H1 Bully H1 3-5
Mezen H1 Baarn H1 4-1
Zeewolde H1 Wageningen H1 1-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCM H1 Zeewolde H1 6-0
Barneveld H1 Fletiomare H1 1-1
Bully H1 Eelde H1 3-3
Almelo H1 Mezen H1 5-1
Zevenaar H1 Baarn H1 5-3
Wageningen H1 Deventer H1 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Eelde H1 Almelo H1 3-2
Mezen H1 Zevenaar H1 1-1
Deventer H1 HCM H1 6-2
Baarn H1 Wageningen H1 1-3
Fletiomare H1 Bully H1 1-1
Zeewolde H1 Barneveld H1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Eelde H1 Mezen H1 1-3
Almelo H1 Fletiomare H1 8-4
Bully H1 Zeewolde H1 5-1
HCM H1 Baarn H1 4-6
Wageningen H1 Zevenaar H1 6-1
Barneveld H1 Deventer H1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Fletiomare H1 Eelde H1 6-4
Mezen H1 Wageningen H1 4-3
Deventer H1 Bully H1 4-4
Zevenaar H1 HCM H1 5-2
Zeewolde H1 Almelo H1 0-5
Baarn H1 Barneveld H1 1-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Bully H1 Baarn H1 3-2
Barneveld H1 Zevenaar H1 4-2
HCM H1 Wageningen H1 1-3
Fletiomare H1 Mezen H1 1-2
Eelde H1 Zeewolde H1 4-2
Almelo H1 Deventer H1 3-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Zeewolde H1 Fletiomare H1 2-3
Baarn H1 Almelo H1 2-2
Zevenaar H1 Bully H1 2-3
Mezen H1 HCM H1 4-1
Wageningen H1 Barneveld H1 4-0
Deventer H1 Eelde H1 5-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Bully H1 Wageningen H1 3-3
Zeewolde H1 Mezen H1 2-4
Eelde H1 Baarn H1 3-3
Almelo H1 Zevenaar H1 4-4
Barneveld H1 HCM H1 4-0
Fletiomare H1 Deventer H1 4-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Baarn H1 Fletiomare H1 2-4
Zevenaar H1 Eelde H1 6-1
Barneveld H1 Mezen H1 1-4
Wageningen H1 Almelo H1 2-3
Deventer H1 Zeewolde H1 1-1
HCM H1 Bully H1 2-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Almelo H1 HCM H1 4-3
Eelde H1 Wageningen H1 5-4
Mezen H1 Deventer H1 1-2
Fletiomare H1 Zevenaar H1 4-1
Zeewolde H1 Baarn H1 2-4
Bully H1 Barneveld H1 5-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Mezen H1 Bully H1 2-5
Almelo H1 Barneveld H1 4-4
Eelde H1 HCM H1 2-4
Fletiomare H1 Wageningen H1 4-4
Zeewolde H1 Zevenaar H1 1-2
Deventer H1 Baarn H1 1-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Barneveld H1 Eelde H1 5-4
Wageningen H1 Zeewolde H1 5-0
Baarn H1 Mezen H1 3-1
Zevenaar H1 Deventer H1 5-4
Bully H1 Almelo H1 2-1
HCM H1 Fletiomare H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Zeewolde H1 HCM H1 2-4
Eelde H1 Bully H1 1-3
Deventer H1 Wageningen H1 0-6
Baarn H1 Zevenaar H1 2-0
Mezen H1 Almelo H1 1-1
Fletiomare H1 Barneveld H1 4-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Wageningen H1 Baarn H1 2-3
Bully H1 Fletiomare H1 3-2
Zevenaar H1 Mezen H1 0-3
Almelo H1 Eelde H1 4-2
Barneveld H1 Zeewolde H1 8-2
HCM H1 Deventer H1 5-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Baarn H1 HCM H1 2-2
Zevenaar H1 Wageningen H1 3-2
Deventer H1 Barneveld H1 3-0
Fletiomare H1 Almelo H1 3-2
Mezen H1 Eelde H1 4-1
Zeewolde H1 Bully H1 0-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Wageningen H1 Mezen H1 4-3
Almelo H1 Zeewolde H1 8-0
HCM H1 Zevenaar H1 0-1
Bully H1 Deventer H1 3-3
Eelde H1 Fletiomare H1 2-6
Barneveld H1 Baarn H1 2-4
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Wageningen H1 HCM H1 2-0
Mezen H1 Fletiomare H1 1-2
Baarn H1 Bully H1 0-0
Zevenaar H1 Barneveld H1 2-2
Zeewolde H1 Eelde H1 0-3
Deventer H1 Almelo H1 3-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Bully H1 Zevenaar H1 2-2
Barneveld H1 Wageningen H1 4-7
HCM H1 Mezen H1 2-0
Fletiomare H1 Zeewolde H1 3-2
Eelde H1 Deventer H1 2-2
Almelo H1 Baarn H1 3-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Baarn H1 Eelde H1 3-2
Deventer H1 Fletiomare H1 0-3
HCM H1 Barneveld H1 1-2
Wageningen H1 Bully H1 3-1
Zevenaar H1 Almelo H1 1-1
Mezen H1 Zeewolde H1 4-4
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Eelde H1 Zevenaar H1 7-1
Almelo H1 Wageningen H1 5-4
Fletiomare H1 Baarn H1 7-2
Zeewolde H1 Deventer H1 2-5
Mezen H1 Barneveld H1 4-0
Bully H1 HCM H1 6-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
HCM H1 Almelo H1 2-3
Wageningen H1 Eelde H1 1-3
Deventer H1 Mezen H1 6-2
Baarn H1 Zeewolde H1 3-1
Barneveld H1 Bully H1 1-2
Zevenaar H1 Fletiomare H1 2-5
FAQ

Business partner

Business partner

Business partner


Business partner