header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Dames Veterinnen 30+1

 

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ede D30-1 18 48 15 3 0
2 EHV D30-1 18 34 10 4 4
3 Oosterbeek D30-1 18 31 10 1 7
4 Wageningen D30-1 18 29 9 2 7
5 Deventer D30-1 18 27 8 3 7
6 Almelo D30-1 18 26 8 2 8
7 Zwolle D30-1 18 25 6 7 5
8 PW D30-1 18 23 7 2 9
9 QZ D30-1 18 7 3 1 14
10 Apeldoorn D30-3 18 4 1 1 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Almelo D30-1 Deventer D30-1 (2-1)final
EHV D30-1 Zwolle D30-1 (3-3)final
Ede D30-1 QZ D30-1 (4-0)final
Apeldoorn D30-3 PW D30-1 (1-4)scheduled
Wageningen D30-1 Oosterbeek D30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Oosterbeek D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 (5-2)final
QZ D30-1 Wageningen D30-1 (0-2)final
Deventer D30-1 Ede D30-1 (1-2)final
Zwolle D30-1 Almelo D30-1 (2-2)final
PW D30-1 EHV D30-1 (1-2)final
DONDERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn D30-3 Wageningen D30-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
EHV D30-1 Oosterbeek D30-1 (1-3)final
Ede D30-1 Zwolle D30-1 (1-1)final
Almelo D30-1 PW D30-1 (2-3)final
Deventer D30-1 QZ D30-1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
PW D30-1 Ede D30-1 (0-3)final
Oosterbeek D30-1 Almelo D30-1 (7-4)final
Zwolle D30-1 Deventer D30-1 (0-0)final
QZ D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
EHV D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 (5-0)final
Almelo D30-1 Wageningen D30-1 (5-2)final
Ede D30-1 Oosterbeek D30-1 (3-0)scheduled
Zwolle D30-1 QZ D30-1 (3-0)final
Deventer D30-1 PW D30-1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Wageningen D30-1 EHV D30-1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Apeldoorn D30-3 Almelo D30-1 (2-3)final
PW D30-1 Zwolle D30-1 (2-3)scheduled
Oosterbeek D30-1 Deventer D30-1 (4-1)final
Wageningen D30-1 Ede D30-1 (1-1)final
QZ D30-1 EHV D30-1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Almelo D30-1 EHV D30-1 (1-1)final
Deventer D30-1 Wageningen D30-1 (3-4)final
Ede D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 (4-1)final
PW D30-1 QZ D30-1 (2-1)final
Zwolle D30-1 Oosterbeek D30-1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Oosterbeek D30-1 PW D30-1 (2-1)scheduled
Wageningen D30-1 Zwolle D30-1 (4-1)final
Almelo D30-1 QZ D30-1 (5-0)final
Apeldoorn D30-3 Deventer D30-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Deventer D30-1 EHV D30-1 (1-3)final
PW D30-1 Wageningen D30-1 (2-7)final
Ede D30-1 Almelo D30-1 (4-1)final
QZ D30-1 Oosterbeek D30-1 (0-2)final
Zwolle D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
PW D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 (2-1)final
QZ D30-1 Ede D30-1 (1-6)final
Zwolle D30-1 EHV D30-1 (2-1)final
Deventer D30-1 Almelo D30-1 (3-0)final
Oosterbeek D30-1 Wageningen D30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Wageningen D30-1 QZ D30-1 (5-2)final
Apeldoorn D30-3 Oosterbeek D30-1 (2-2)final
EHV D30-1 PW D30-1 (7-3)final
Almelo D30-1 Zwolle D30-1 (3-0)final
Ede D30-1 Deventer D30-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Wageningen D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 (1-0)final
PW D30-1 Almelo D30-1 (2-1)final
Oosterbeek D30-1 EHV D30-1 (3-0)final
Zwolle D30-1 Ede D30-1 (1-3)final
QZ D30-1 Deventer D30-1 (0-4)final
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024
EHV D30-1 Ede D30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
EHV D30-1 Wageningen D30-1 (3-2)final
Deventer D30-1 Zwolle D30-1 (2-2)final
Ede D30-1 PW D30-1 (3-0)final
Almelo D30-1 Oosterbeek D30-1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
PW D30-1 Deventer D30-1 (4-1)final
Oosterbeek D30-1 Ede D30-1 (1-3)final
Wageningen D30-1 Almelo D30-1 (2-4)final
QZ D30-1 Zwolle D30-1 (2-1)final
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024
EHV D30-1 QZ D30-1 (5-0)final
DONDERDAG 18 APRIL 2024
Almelo D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 (6-1)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Zwolle D30-1 PW D30-1 (1-1)final
Deventer D30-1 Oosterbeek D30-1 (2-1)final
Ede D30-1 Wageningen D30-1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Apeldoorn D30-3 EHV D30-1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
EHV D30-1 Almelo D30-1 (4-1)final
Wageningen D30-1 Deventer D30-1 (1-4)final
Oosterbeek D30-1 Zwolle D30-1 (1-2)final
QZ D30-1 PW D30-1 (5-5)final
Apeldoorn D30-3 Ede D30-1 (0-9)scheduled
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
QZ D30-1 Almelo D30-1 (3-0)final
Zwolle D30-1 Wageningen D30-1 (0-0)final
Deventer D30-1 Apeldoorn D30-3 (2-1)final
PW D30-1 Oosterbeek D30-1 (2-0)final
Ede D30-1 EHV D30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
EHV D30-1 Deventer D30-1 (1-1)final
Almelo D30-1 Ede D30-1 (0-5)final
Oosterbeek D30-1 QZ D30-1 (4-2)final
Wageningen D30-1 PW D30-1 (5-0)final
Apeldoorn D30-3 Zwolle D30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Apeldoorn D30-3 QZ D30-1 (3-0)final
FAQ

Business partner

Business partner

Business partner


Business partner