Dames 4
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Apeliotes D4 | 21 | 45 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 47 | 20 | 3 |
2 | Bemmel D2-O | 21 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 52 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Beuningen D3 | 21 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 50 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Wageningen D4 | 21 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 48 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Union D6 | 21 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 41 | 0 |
6 | Apeliotes D5 | 21 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 44 | 0 |
7 | Nijmegen D5 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 22 | 53 | 0 |
8 | Union D8 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 20 | 63 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Bemmel D2-O | Wageningen D4 | (1-0)final |
Beuningen D3 | Apeliotes D4 | (3-3)final |
Union D8 | Apeliotes D5 | (0-0)final |
Nijmegen D5 | Union D6 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Apeliotes D5 | Nijmegen D5 | (3-0)final |
Apeliotes D4 | Union D8 | (1-0)final |
Wageningen D4 | Beuningen D3 | (1-1)scheduled |
Union D6 | Bemmel D2-O | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Union D8 | Beuningen D3 | (1-4)final |
Union D6 | Wageningen D4 | (1-0)final |
Bemmel D2-O | Apeliotes D5 | (2-2)final |
Nijmegen D5 | Apeliotes D4 | (0-3)cancelled |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Apeliotes D4 | Bemmel D2-O | (0-2)final |
Beuningen D3 | Nijmegen D5 | (5-0)scheduled |
Apeliotes D5 | Union D6 | (1-0)final |
Wageningen D4 | Union D8 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Union D6 | Apeliotes D4 | (0-2)final |
Bemmel D2-O | Beuningen D3 | (2-1)final |
Apeliotes D5 | Wageningen D4 | (3-1)final |
Nijmegen D5 | Union D8 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Nijmegen D5 | Apeliotes D4 | (0-5)final |
WOENSDAG 26 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Beuningen D3 | Union D6 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Apeliotes D4 | Apeliotes D5 | (3-1)final |
Union D8 | Bemmel D2-O | (3-4)final |
Nijmegen D5 | Wageningen D4 | (2-5)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Bemmel D2-O | Nijmegen D5 | (6-0)final |
Union D6 | Union D8 | (2-1)final |
Apeliotes D5 | Beuningen D3 | (1-2)scheduled |
Wageningen D4 | Apeliotes D4 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Apeliotes D4 | Beuningen D3 | (1-1)scheduled |
Wageningen D4 | Bemmel D2-O | (3-0)final |
Union D6 | Nijmegen D5 | (1-0)final |
Apeliotes D5 | Union D8 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Union D8 | Apeliotes D4 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Apeliotes D4 | Nijmegen D5 | (4-1)scheduled |
Apeliotes D5 | Bemmel D2-O | (0-6)final |
Wageningen D4 | Union D6 | (10-0)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Bemmel D2-O | Union D6 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Nijmegen D5 | Apeliotes D5 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 | ||
Beuningen D3 | Wageningen D4 | (0-0)final |
WOENSDAG 8 MAART 2023 | ||
Beuningen D3 | Union D8 | (6-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Union D6 | Apeliotes D5 | (2-1)final |
Bemmel D2-O | Apeliotes D4 | (1-0)final |
Union D8 | Wageningen D4 | (0-2)final |
Nijmegen D5 | Beuningen D3 | (1-2)final |
DONDERDAG 16 MAART 2023 | ||
Wageningen D4 | Nijmegen D5 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Beuningen D3 | Bemmel D2-O | (3-1)final |
Union D8 | Nijmegen D5 | (1-3)final |
Apeliotes D4 | Union D6 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Union D6 | Beuningen D3 | (2-1)final |
Bemmel D2-O | Union D8 | (5-1)final |
Apeliotes D5 | Apeliotes D4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Beuningen D3 | Apeliotes D5 | (4-0)final |
Nijmegen D5 | Bemmel D2-O | (1-1)final |
Apeliotes D4 | Wageningen D4 | (2-1)final |
Union D8 | Union D6 | (0-2)final |
WOENSDAG 12 APRIL 2023 | ||
Union D8 | Apeliotes D5 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Nijmegen D5 | Union D6 | (1-0)final |
Beuningen D3 | Apeliotes D4 | (1-2)final |
Bemmel D2-O | Wageningen D4 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Apeliotes D5 | Nijmegen D5 | (2-2)final |
Apeliotes D4 | Union D8 | (5-0)final |
Union D6 | Bemmel D2-O | (3-5)final |
Wageningen D4 | Beuningen D3 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 30 APRIL 2023 | ||
Wageningen D4 | Apeliotes D5 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Union D6 | Wageningen D4 | (2-2)final |
Bemmel D2-O | Apeliotes D5 | (4-0)final |
Nijmegen D5 | Apeliotes D4 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Beuningen D3 | Nijmegen D5 | (1-1)final |
Apeliotes D4 | Bemmel D2-O | (2-1)final |
Wageningen D4 | Union D8 | (4-1)final |
Apeliotes D5 | Union D6 | (0-2)final |
WOENSDAG 31 MEI 2023 | ||
Union D8 | Beuningen D3 | (2-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Union D6 | Apeliotes D4 | (1-3)final |
Bemmel D2-O | Beuningen D3 | (0-1)final |
Nijmegen D5 | Union D8 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Beuningen D3 | Union D6 | (3-0)final |
Nijmegen D5 | Wageningen D4 | (0-2)final |
Apeliotes D4 | Apeliotes D5 | (1-0)final |
Union D8 | Bemmel D2-O | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Bemmel D2-O | Nijmegen D5 | (1-0)final |
Union D6 | Union D8 | (2-0)final |
Apeliotes D5 | Beuningen D3 | (2-2)final |
Wageningen D4 | Apeliotes D4 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 25 JUNI 2023 | ||
Apeliotes D5 | Wageningen D4 | (1-0)final |